Natural, undilluted high-quality essential oils.
Frankincense is an aromatic resin used in incense and perfumes, obtained from trees of the genus Boswellia, Boswellia carterii. The word is from Old French franc encens ('high-quality incense').
Recommended use: for evaporation - its scent helps medidation, good for compress, for face steaming.
100% carefully selected ECO products
3000+ products available immediately, on stock
We help you understand green lifestyle better
We appreciate your loyalty
Recyclable glass and paper. Please recycle!
100% natural essential oils from pure plant ingredients for diffusing and to scent home made cosmetics.